Difference between revisions of "G5 Characters"
From My Little Wiki
m (Minor table formatting) |
(Updated and added a bunch of images) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Dahlia]] | [[Dahlia]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DahliaMYM.png|150px|link=Dahlia]] |
|[[File:DahliaTYT.png|150px|link=Dahlia]] | |[[File:DahliaTYT.png|150px|link=Dahlia]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Dazzle Feather]] | [[Dazzle Feather]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DazzleFeatherMYM.png|150px|link=Dazzle Feather]] |
|[[File:DazzleFeatherTYT.png|150px|link=Dazzle Feather]] | |[[File:DazzleFeatherTYT.png|150px|link=Dazzle Feather]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Queen Haven]] | [[Queen Haven]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:QueenHavenANG.png|150px|link=Queen Haven]] |
|[[File:QueenHavenTYT.png|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | |[[File:QueenHavenTYT.png|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | ||
|[[File:MYMCollectionQueenHavenStock.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | |[[File:MYMCollectionQueenHavenStock.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Shutter Snap]] | [[Shutter Snap]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:ShutterSnapMYM.png|150px|link=Shutter Snap]] |
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Toots]] | [[Toots]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:TootsMYM.png|150px|link=Toots]] |
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[G5 Twilight Sparkle|Twilight Sparkle]] | [[G5 Twilight Sparkle|Twilight Sparkle]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:TwilightSparkleMYM.png|150px|link=G5 Twilight Sparkle]] |
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:SparklingGenerationsTwilightStock.png|150px|link=G5 Twilight Sparkle]] |
|[[File:TSStockBBG5.png|150px|link=G5 Twilight Sparkle]] | |[[File:TSStockBBG5.png|150px|link=G5 Twilight Sparkle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[G5 Windy|Windy]] | [[G5 Windy|Windy]] | ||
| + | |[[File:WindyMYM.png|150px|link=G5 Windy]] | ||
|[[File:Windyanimatedimg.png|150px|link=G5 Windy]] | |[[File:Windyanimatedimg.png|150px|link=G5 Windy]] | ||
| − | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
[[Zoom Zephyrwing]] | [[Zoom Zephyrwing]] | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:ZoomZephyrwing5.jpg|150px|link=Zoom Zephyrwing]] |
|[[File:ZoomZephyrwingTYT.png|150px|link=Zoom Zephyrwing]] | |[[File:ZoomZephyrwingTYT.png|150px|link=Zoom Zephyrwing]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 16 June 2025
The toys shown are representative though more than one may exist per character. "N/A" as in "not applicable" means the character did not appear in that media style or such a toy was not made.
List of Characters
