Difference between revisions of "Feeling Pinkie Keen"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | February 11, | + | | February 11, 2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Latest revision as of 08:56, 26 July 2012
| Feeling Pinkie Keen | |
| Generation 4 | Season 1 | Episode 15 | |
| My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | February 11, 2011 |
| Writer(s) | Dave Polsky |
| Director(s) | Jayson Thiessen |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| Suited for Success | Sonic Rainboom |
External Links