Difference between revisions of "Stare Master"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | February 25, | + | | February 25, 2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Latest revision as of 08:57, 26 July 2012
| Stare Master | |
| Generation 4 | Season 1 | Episode 17 | |
| My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | February 25, 2011 |
| Writer(s) | Chris Savino |
| Director(s) | Jayson Thiessen |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| Sonic Rainboom | The Show Stoppers |
External Links