Difference between revisions of "The Cutie Mark Chronicles"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | April 15, | + | | April 15, 2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Latest revision as of 08:58, 26 July 2012
| The Cutie Mark Chronicles | |
| Generation 4 | Season 1 | Episode 23 | |
| My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | April 15, 2011 |
| Writer(s) | M. A. Larson |
| Director(s) | Jayson Thiessen |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| A Bird in the Hoof | Owls Well That Ends Well |
External Links