Difference between revisions of "The Masquerade"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | August | + | | August 14, 1992 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 25 October 2011
| The Masquerade | |
| Generation 1 | Season 3 | Episode 9 | |
| My Little Pony Tales | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | August 14, 1992 |
| Writer(s) | Mary Wolfman and
Noel Wolfman |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| The Tea Party | Out of Luck |